Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3305 Train Route and Timetable

D3305 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3305 1 Ningbo -- 17:06 0min
D3305 2 18:00 18:02 54min
D3305 3 Wenling 18:13 18:15 01h 07min
D3305 4 Yueqing 18:39 18:41 01h 33min
D3305 5 Wenzhou South 18:56 18:58 01h 50min
D3305 6 Pingyang 19:15 19:17 02h 09min
D3305 7 Fuan 20:04 20:06 02h 58min
D3305 8 Ningde 20:18 20:20 03h 12min
D3305 9 Luoyuan 20:32 20:34 03h 26min
D3305 10 Fuzhou South 21:04 21:08 03h 58min
D3305 11 Putian 21:40 21:42 04h 34min
D3305 12 Xianyou 21:53 22:02 04h 47min
D3305 13 Quanzhou 22:20 22:22 05h 14min
D3305 14 Xiamen North 22:48 -- 05h 42min