Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3303 Train Route and Timetable

D3303 is a high speed train running from Nanchang West Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3303 1 Nanchang West -- 07:06 0min
D3303 2 Fuzhou Jiangxi 07:43 07:45 37min
D3303 3 Nanfeng 08:14 08:16 01h 08min
D3303 4 Jianningxian North 08:35 08:37 01h 29min
D3303 5 Taining 08:50 08:52 01h 44min
D3303 6 Jiangle 09:10 09:12 02h 04min
D3303 7 Sanming North 09:31 09:33 02h 25min
D3303 8 Fuzhou 10:43 10:48 03h 37min
D3303 9 Ningde 11:29 11:31 04h 23min
D3303 10 Taimushan 12:06 12:08 05h 0min
D3303 11 Cangnan 12:29 12:31 05h 23min
D3303 12 Ruian 12:47 12:49 05h 41min
D3303 13 Wenzhou South 13:00 13:02 05h 54min
D3303 14 Yandangshan 13:30 13:32 06h 24min
D3303 15 Taizhou Zhejiang 13:50 13:53 06h 44min
D3303 16 Ningbo 14:48 -- 07h 42min