Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3302 Train Route and Timetable

D3302 is a high speed train running from Nanchang West Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3302 1 Nanchang West -- 07:00 0min
D3302 2 Fuzhou Jiangxi 07:37 07:39 37min
D3302 3 Nancheng 07:58 08:00 58min
D3302 4 Nanfeng 08:14 08:16 01h 14min
D3302 5 Jianningxian North 08:35 08:37 01h 35min
D3302 6 Taining 08:50 08:52 01h 50min
D3302 7 Jiangle 09:10 09:12 02h 10min
D3302 8 Sanming North 09:31 09:33 02h 31min
D3302 9 Fuzhou 10:43 10:48 03h 43min
D3302 10 Ningde 11:30 11:32 04h 30min
D3302 11 Taimushan 12:06 12:08 05h 06min
D3302 12 Cangnan 12:29 12:31 05h 29min
D3302 13 Wenzhou South 12:54 13:02 05h 54min
D3302 14 Yandangshan 13:30 13:32 06h 30min
D3302 15 Taizhou Zhejiang 13:50 13:53 06h 50min
D3302 16 Ningbo 14:48 -- 07h 48min