Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3301 Train Route and Timetable

D3301 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Nanchang West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3301 1 Ningbo -- 15:18 0min
D3301 2 Sanmenxian 15:58 16:00 40min
D3301 4 Wenzhou South 17:03 17:05 01h 45min
D3301 5 Pingyang 17:22 17:24 02h 04min
D3301 6 Ningde 18:27 18:29 03h 09min
D3301 7 Fuzhou 19:12 19:18 03h 54min
D3301 8 Youxi Xian 20:14 20:16 04h 56min
D3301 9 Sanming North 20:35 20:37 05h 17min
D3301 10 Jiangle 20:56 20:59 05h 38min
D3301 11 Taining 21:17 21:19 05h 59min
D3301 12 Jianningxian North 21:32 21:34 06h 14min
D3301 13 Fuzhou Jiangxi 22:18 22:20 07h 0min
D3301 14 Nanchang West 22:58 -- 07h 40min