Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D33 Train Route and Timetable

D33 is a high speed train running from Beijing Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D33 1 Beijing -- 15:26 0min
D33 2 16:08 16:10 42min
D33 3 Beidaihe 17:32 17:34 02h 06min
D33 4 Qinhuangdao 17:51 17:53 02h 25min
D33 5 Shanhaiguan 18:11 18:16 02h 45min
D33 6 Huludao North 19:00 19:02 03h 34min
D33 7 Jinzhou South 19:19 19:21 03h 53min
D33 8 Panjin 19:57 20:01 04h 31min
D33 9 Yingkou East 20:32 20:39 05h 06min
D33 10 Gaizhou West 20:50 20:52 05h 24min
D33 11 Bayuquan 21:03 21:05 05h 37min
D33 12 Dalian North 21:49 -- 06h 23min