Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3297 Train Route and Timetable

D3297 is a high speed train running from Longyan Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3297 1 Longyan -- 08:30 0min
D3297 2 Longshanzhen 08:56 09:04 26min
D3297 3 Zhangzhou 09:25 09:27 55min
D3297 4 Xiamen North 09:46 09:50 01h 16min
D3297 5 Quanzhou 10:16 10:18 01h 46min
D3297 6 Xianyou 10:36 10:42 02h 06min
D3297 7 Putian 10:53 10:55 02h 23min
D3297 8 Fuzhou South 11:27 11:31 02h 57min
D3297 9 Ningde 12:08 12:10 03h 38min
D3297 10 Pingyang 13:12 13:14 04h 42min
D3297 11 Wenzhou South 13:31 13:35 05h 01min
D3297 12 Yandangshan 14:03 14:05 05h 33min
D3297 13 14:24 14:26 05h 54min
D3297 14 Ninghai 14:55 14:57 06h 25min
D3297 15 Ningbo 15:27 15:31 06h 57min
D3297 16 Yuyao North 15:52 15:54 07h 22min
D3297 17 Shaoxing North 16:13 16:27 07h 43min
D3297 18 Hangzhou East 16:47 16:59 08h 17min
D3297 19 Yixing 17:36 17:38 09h 06min
D3297 20 Lishui Nanjing 18:02 18:04 09h 32min
D3297 21 Nanjing South 18:22 -- 09h 52min