Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3296 Train Route and Timetable

D3296 is a high speed train running from Longyan Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3296 1 Longyan -- 08:30 0min
D3296 2 Longshanzhen 08:56 08:58 26min
D3296 3 Nanjing Fujian 09:07 09:09 37min
D3296 4 Zhangzhou 09:25 09:27 55min
D3296 5 Xiamen North 09:46 09:50 01h 16min
D3296 6 Quanzhou 10:16 10:18 01h 46min
D3296 7 Xianyou 10:36 10:42 02h 06min
D3296 8 Putian 10:53 10:55 02h 23min
D3296 9 Fuzhou South 11:27 11:31 02h 57min
D3296 10 Ningde 12:08 12:10 03h 38min
D3296 11 Ruian 13:18 13:20 04h 48min
D3296 12 Wenzhou South 13:31 13:35 05h 01min
D3296 13 Yandangshan 14:03 14:05 05h 33min
D3296 14 14:24 14:26 05h 54min
D3296 15 Ninghai 14:56 14:58 06h 26min
D3296 16 Ningbo 15:27 15:31 06h 57min
D3296 17 Yuyao North 15:51 15:53 07h 21min
D3296 18 Shaoxing East 16:05 16:19 07h 35min
D3296 19 Hangzhou East 16:47 16:59 08h 17min
D3296 20 Yixing 17:36 17:38 09h 06min
D3296 21 Lishui Nanjing 18:02 18:04 09h 32min
D3296 22 Nanjing South 18:22 -- 09h 52min