Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3296 Train Route and Timetable

D3296 is a high speed train running from Longyan Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3296 1 Longyan -- 08:35 0min
D3296 2 Longshanzhen 09:01 09:03 26min
D3296 3 Zhangzhou 09:24 09:26 49min
D3296 4 Xiamen North 09:46 09:50 01h 11min
D3296 5 Quanzhou 10:16 10:18 01h 41min
D3296 6 Xianyou 10:36 10:42 02h 01min
D3296 7 Putian 10:53 10:55 02h 18min
D3296 8 Fuzhou South 11:27 11:31 02h 52min
D3296 9 Ningde 12:08 12:10 03h 33min
D3296 10 Pingyang 13:12 13:14 04h 37min
D3296 11 Wenzhou South 13:31 13:33 04h 56min
D3296 12 Yandangshan 14:01 14:03 05h 26min
D3296 13 14:21 14:23 05h 46min
D3296 14 Ninghai 14:54 14:56 06h 19min
D3296 15 Ningbo 15:26 15:31 06h 51min
D3296 16 Yuyao North 15:52 15:54 07h 17min
D3296 17 Shaoxing North 16:13 16:27 07h 38min
D3296 18 Hangzhou East 16:47 16:59 08h 12min
D3296 19 Yixing 17:36 17:38 09h 01min
D3296 20 Lishui Nanjing 18:02 18:04 09h 27min
D3296 21 Nanjing South 18:22 -- 09h 47min