Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3295 Train Route and Timetable

D3295 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Longyan Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3295 1 Nanjing South -- 07:51 0min
D3295 2 Jiangning 07:59 08:01 08min
D3295 3 Liyang 08:27 08:33 36min
D3295 4 Yixing 08:46 08:48 55min
D3295 5 Huzhou 09:05 09:07 01h 14min
D3295 6 Deqing 09:20 09:22 01h 29min
D3295 7 Hangzhou East 09:36 09:39 01h 45min
D3295 8 Shaoxing North 09:58 10:00 02h 07min
D3295 9 Shaoxing East 10:12 10:18 02h 21min
D3295 10 Yuyao North 10:30 10:32 02h 39min
D3295 11 Ningbo 10:53 10:58 03h 02min
D3295 12 Fenghua 11:15 11:17 03h 24min
D3295 13 Sanmenxian 11:43 11:45 03h 52min
D3295 14 Taizhou Zhejiang 12:04 12:06 04h 13min
D3295 15 Yongjia 12:42 12:44 04h 51min
D3295 16 Wenzhou South 12:54 12:56 05h 03min
D3295 17 Pingyang 13:13 13:15 05h 22min
D3295 18 Fuding 13:39 13:41 05h 48min
D3295 19 Ningde 14:18 14:20 06h 27min
D3295 20 Fuzhou South 14:58 15:04 07h 07min
D3295 21 Hanjiang 15:28 15:30 07h 37min
D3295 22 Putian 15:40 15:47 07h 49min
D3295 23 Quanzhou 16:12 16:14 08h 21min
D3295 24 Xiamen North 16:39 16:46 08h 48min
D3295 25 Nanjing Fujian 17:17 17:19 09h 26min
D3295 26 Longyan 17:50 -- 09h 59min