Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3295 Train Route and Timetable

D3295 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Longyan Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3295 1 Nanjing South -- 07:51 0min
D3295 2 Jiangning 07:59 08:01 08min
D3295 3 Liyang 08:27 08:33 36min
D3295 4 Yixing 08:46 08:48 55min
D3295 5 Huzhou 09:05 09:07 01h 14min
D3295 6 Deqing 09:20 09:22 01h 29min
D3295 7 Hangzhou East 09:36 09:39 01h 45min
D3295 8 Shaoxing East 10:09 10:17 02h 18min
D3295 9 Yuyao North 10:29 10:32 02h 38min
D3295 10 Ningbo 10:53 10:58 03h 02min
D3295 11 Fenghua 11:15 11:17 03h 24min
D3295 12 Sanmenxian 11:43 11:45 03h 52min
D3295 13 Taizhou Zhejiang 12:04 12:06 04h 13min
D3295 14 Yongjia 12:42 12:44 04h 51min
D3295 15 Wenzhou South 12:54 12:56 05h 03min
D3295 16 Pingyang 13:13 13:15 05h 22min
D3295 17 Fuding 13:39 13:41 05h 48min
D3295 18 Luoyuan 14:26 14:28 06h 35min
D3295 19 Fuzhou South 14:58 15:02 07h 07min
D3295 20 Fuqing 15:17 15:19 07h 26min
D3295 21 Putian 15:38 15:40 07h 47min
D3295 22 Quanzhou 16:05 16:14 08h 14min
D3295 23 Xiamen North 16:39 16:44 08h 48min
D3295 24 Zhangzhou 17:02 17:04 09h 11min
D3295 25 Longyan 17:46 -- 09h 55min