Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3292 Train Route and Timetable

D3292 is a high speed train running from Longyan Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3292 1 Longyan -- 08:49 0min
D3292 2 Zhangzhou 09:32 09:34 43min
D3292 3 Xiamen North 09:52 10:11 01h 03min
D3292 4 Jinjiang 10:29 10:31 01h 40min
D3292 5 Quanzhou 10:42 10:44 01h 53min
D3292 6 Xianyou 11:02 11:04 02h 13min
D3292 7 Putian 11:15 11:17 02h 26min
D3292 8 Fuqing 11:37 11:43 02h 48min
D3292 9 Fuzhou South 11:58 12:03 03h 09min
D3292 10 Lianjiang Fujian 12:20 12:22 03h 31min
D3292 11 Ningde 12:43 12:45 03h 54min
D3292 12 Taimushan 13:20 13:22 04h 31min
D3292 13 Cangnan 13:43 13:45 04h 54min
D3292 14 Wenzhou South 14:08 14:10 05h 19min
D3292 15 Yueqing 14:25 14:27 05h 36min
D3292 16 Wenling 14:52 14:54 06h 03min
D3292 17 Sanmenxian 15:20 15:22 06h 31min
D3292 18 Ningbo 16:03 16:10 07h 14min
D3292 19 Hangzhou South 16:57 16:59 08h 08min
D3292 20 Hangzhou East 17:09 17:11 08h 20min
D3292 21 Haining West 17:23 17:25 08h 34min
D3292 22 Jiaxing South 17:41 17:43 08h 52min
D3292 23 Jinshan North 17:56 17:58 09h 07min
D3292 24 Songjiang South 18:07 18:21 09h 18min
D3292 25 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:36 -- 09h 47min