Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3292 Train Route and Timetable

D3292 is a high speed train running from Longyan Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3292 1 Longyan -- 08:50 0min
D3292 2 Nanjing Fujian 09:21 09:23 31min
D3292 3 Zhangzhou 09:38 09:41 48min
D3292 4 Xiamen North 09:59 10:12 01h 09min
D3292 5 Jinjiang 10:29 10:31 01h 39min
D3292 6 Quanzhou 10:41 10:43 01h 51min
D3292 7 Xianyou 11:01 11:03 02h 11min
D3292 8 Putian 11:14 11:16 02h 24min
D3292 9 Fuqing 11:36 11:43 02h 46min
D3292 10 Fuzhou South 11:58 12:03 03h 08min
D3292 11 Lianjiang Fujian 12:20 12:22 03h 30min
D3292 12 Ningde 12:43 12:45 03h 53min
D3292 13 Taimushan 13:20 13:22 04h 30min
D3292 14 Cangnan 13:43 13:45 04h 53min
D3292 15 Ruian 14:01 14:03 05h 11min
D3292 16 Wenzhou South 14:14 14:16 05h 24min
D3292 17 Wenling 14:52 14:54 06h 02min
D3292 18 Sanmenxian 15:20 15:22 06h 30min
D3292 19 Ningbo 16:03 16:10 07h 13min
D3292 20 Hangzhou South 16:56 16:58 08h 06min
D3292 21 Hangzhou East 17:08 17:11 08h 18min
D3292 22 Haining West 17:23 17:25 08h 33min
D3292 23 Jiaxing South 17:41 17:43 08h 51min
D3292 24 Jinshan North 17:56 17:58 09h 06min
D3292 25 Songjiang South 18:07 18:21 09h 17min
D3292 26 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:36 -- 09h 46min