Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3292 Train Route and Timetable

D3292 is a high speed train running from Longyan Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3292 1 Longyan -- 08:49 0min
D3292 2 Nanjing Fujian 09:20 09:22 31min
D3292 3 Zhangzhou 09:37 09:39 48min
D3292 4 Jiaomei 09:50 09:52 01h 01min
D3292 5 Xiamen North 10:07 10:16 01h 18min
D3292 6 Quanzhou 10:41 10:43 01h 52min
D3292 7 Xianyou 11:01 11:03 02h 12min
D3292 8 Hanjiang 11:20 11:22 02h 31min
D3292 9 Fuqing 11:35 11:43 02h 46min
D3292 10 Fuzhou South 11:59 12:03 03h 10min
D3292 11 Lianjiang Fujian 12:20 12:22 03h 31min
D3292 12 Ningde 12:43 12:45 03h 54min
D3292 13 Taimushan 13:20 13:22 04h 31min
D3292 14 Cangnan 13:43 13:45 04h 54min
D3292 15 Pingyang 13:56 13:58 05h 07min
D3292 16 Wenzhou South 14:14 14:16 05h 25min
D3292 17 Yandangshan 14:44 14:46 05h 55min
D3292 18 Taizhou Zhejiang 15:05 15:07 06h 16min
D3292 19 Ningbo 16:03 16:08 07h 14min
D3292 20 Shaoxing North 16:46 16:48 07h 57min
D3292 21 Hangzhou East 17:08 17:11 08h 19min
D3292 22 Haining West 17:23 17:25 08h 34min
D3292 23 Jiaxing South 17:41 17:43 08h 52min
D3292 24 Jinshan North 17:56 17:58 09h 07min
D3292 25 Songjiang South 18:07 18:22 09h 18min
D3292 26 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:37 -- 09h 48min