Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3291 Train Route and Timetable

D3291 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Longyan Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3291 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 12:14 0min
D3291 2 Jiaxing South 12:42 12:44 28min
D3291 3 Yuhang 13:03 13:05 49min
D3291 4 Hangzhou East 13:15 13:18 01h 01min
D3291 5 Shaoxing North 13:37 13:39 01h 23min
D3291 6 Shaoxing East 13:51 13:53 01h 37min
D3291 7 Yuyao North 14:04 14:06 01h 50min
D3291 8 Ningbo 14:27 14:39 02h 13min
D3291 9 Linhai 15:25 15:27 03h 11min
D3291 10 Wenling 15:46 15:48 03h 32min
D3291 11 Yueqing 16:12 16:14 03h 58min
D3291 12 Wenzhou South 16:29 16:31 04h 15min
D3291 13 Pingyang 16:48 16:51 04h 34min
D3291 14 Cangnan 17:01 17:03 04h 47min
D3291 15 Xiapu 17:35 17:37 05h 21min
D3291 16 Lianjiang Fujian 18:16 18:18 06h 02min
D3291 17 Fuzhou South 18:38 18:42 06h 24min
D3291 18 Putian 19:13 19:16 06h 59min
D3291 19 Quanzhou 19:42 19:44 07h 28min
D3291 20 Xiamen North 20:13 20:17 07h 59min
D3291 21 Zhangzhou 20:37 20:39 08h 23min
D3291 22 Nanjing Fujian 20:54 20:56 08h 40min
D3291 23 Longyan 21:30 -- 09h 16min