Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3290 Train Route and Timetable

D3290 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3290 1 Xiamen North -- 12:35 0min
D3290 2 Huian 13:06 13:08 31min
D3290 3 Xianyou 13:20 13:22 45min
D3290 4 Sanming North 14:37 14:41 02h 02min
D3290 5 Jiangle 15:01 15:03 02h 26min
D3290 6 Taining 15:20 15:22 02h 45min
D3290 7 Jianningxian North 15:35 15:37 03h 0min
D3290 8 Nanfeng 15:57 15:59 03h 22min
D3290 9 Fuzhou Jiangxi 16:28 16:30 03h 53min
D3290 10 Nanchang West 17:07 17:25 04h 32min
D3290 11 Yongxiu 17:45 17:47 05h 10min
D3290 12 Lushan 18:15 18:17 05h 40min
D3290 13 Ruichang West 18:29 18:31 05h 54min
D3290 14 Yangxin 18:52 18:54 06h 17min
D3290 15 Huangshi North 19:12 19:14 06h 37min
D3290 16 Ezhou 19:26 19:28 06h 51min
D3290 17 Wuhan 19:52 -- 07h 17min