Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3288 Train Route and Timetable

D3288 is a high speed train running from Meizhou West Railway Station to Hankou Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3288 1 Meizhou West -- 07:28 0min
D3288 2 Fengshun East 07:48 07:50 20min
D3288 3 Jieyang 08:01 08:03 33min
D3288 4 Jieyang Airport 08:15 08:22 47min
D3288 5 Chaoshan 08:31 08:34 01h 03min
D3288 6 Raoping 08:50 08:52 01h 22min
D3288 7 Zhaoan 09:01 09:03 01h 33min
D3288 8 Yunxiao 09:16 09:18 01h 48min
D3288 9 Zhangzhou 09:44 09:46 02h 16min
D3288 10 Xiamen North 10:04 10:16 02h 36min
D3288 11 Jinjiang 10:34 10:36 03h 06min
D3288 12 Quanzhou 10:48 10:50 03h 20min
D3288 13 Xianyou 11:08 11:10 03h 40min
D3288 14 Putian 11:22 11:24 03h 54min
D3288 15 Yongtai 11:48 11:50 04h 20min
D3288 16 Youxi Xian 12:24 12:26 04h 56min
D3288 17 Sanming North 12:44 12:48 05h 16min
D3288 18 Taining 13:21 13:23 05h 53min
D3288 19 Jianningxian North 13:37 13:39 06h 09min
D3288 20 Nanfeng 13:58 14:00 06h 30min
D3288 21 Nancheng 14:14 14:16 06h 46min
D3288 22 Fuzhou Jiangxi 14:35 14:37 07h 07min
D3288 23 Nanchang West 15:15 15:25 07h 47min
D3288 24 Yongxiu 15:45 15:47 08h 17min
D3288 25 Dean 16:02 16:04 08h 34min
D3288 26 Lushan 16:20 16:22 08h 52min
D3288 27 Ruichang West 16:35 16:37 09h 07min
D3288 28 Fenglin 16:49 16:51 09h 21min
D3288 29 Yangxin 17:03 17:06 09h 35min
D3288 30 Daye North 17:20 17:23 09h 52min
D3288 31 Huangshi North 17:31 17:33 10h 03min
D3288 32 Ezhou 17:44 17:46 10h 16min
D3288 33 Wuhan 18:11 18:15 10h 43min
D3288 34 Hankou 18:35 -- 11h 07min