Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3288 Train Route and Timetable

D3288 is a high speed train running from Meizhou West Railway Station to Yichang East Railway Station. The train has 36 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3288 1 Meizhou West -- 07:24 0min
D3288 2 Fengshun East 07:44 07:46 20min
D3288 3 Jieyang 07:57 07:59 33min
D3288 4 Jieyang Airport 08:11 08:13 47min
D3288 5 Chaoshan 08:22 08:26 58min
D3288 6 Raoping 08:45 08:47 01h 21min
D3288 7 Zhaoan 08:57 08:59 01h 33min
D3288 8 Yunxiao 09:13 09:15 01h 49min
D3288 9 Zhangpu 09:29 09:31 02h 05min
D3288 10 Zhangzhou 09:49 09:51 02h 25min
D3288 11 Xiamen North 10:12 10:28 02h 48min
D3288 12 Quanzhou 10:53 10:55 03h 29min
D3288 13 Xianyou 11:13 11:15 03h 49min
D3288 14 Putian 11:27 11:29 04h 03min
D3288 15 Youxi Xian 12:23 12:25 04h 59min
D3288 16 Sanming North 12:43 12:47 05h 19min
D3288 17 Taining 13:20 13:22 05h 56min
D3288 18 Jianningxian North 13:35 13:37 06h 11min
D3288 19 Nanfeng 13:57 13:59 06h 33min
D3288 20 Nancheng 14:13 14:15 06h 49min
D3288 21 Fuzhou Jiangxi 14:34 14:36 07h 10min
D3288 22 Nanchang West 15:15 15:25 07h 51min
D3288 23 Yongxiu 15:45 15:47 08h 21min
D3288 24 Dean 16:02 16:04 08h 38min
D3288 25 Lushan 16:20 16:22 08h 56min
D3288 26 Ruichang West 16:34 16:36 09h 10min
D3288 27 Yangxin 16:56 16:58 09h 32min
D3288 28 Daye North 17:12 17:14 09h 48min
D3288 29 Huangshi North 17:22 17:24 09h 58min
D3288 30 Wuhan 17:55 18:06 10h 31min
D3288 31 Hankou 18:26 18:35 11h 02min
D3288 32 Hanchuan 18:59 19:01 11h 35min
D3288 33 Tianmen South 19:16 19:18 11h 52min
D3288 34 Qianjiang Hubei 19:38 19:40 12h 14min
D3288 35 Zhijiang North 20:20 20:26 12h 56min
D3288 36 Yichang East 20:47 -- 13h 23min