Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3287 Train Route and Timetable

D3287 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Meizhou West Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3287 1 Wuhan -- 10:50 0min
D3287 2 Gedian South 11:06 11:08 16min
D3287 3 Ezhou 11:18 11:20 28min
D3287 4 Huangshi North 11:32 11:34 42min
D3287 5 Daye North 11:42 11:44 52min
D3287 6 Ruichang West 12:14 12:16 01h 24min
D3287 7 Lushan 12:28 12:30 01h 38min
D3287 8 Dean 12:46 12:48 01h 56min
D3287 9 Yongxiu 13:02 13:04 02h 12min
D3287 10 Nanchang West 13:29 13:33 02h 39min
D3287 11 Fuzhou Jiangxi 14:12 14:14 03h 22min
D3287 12 Nancheng 14:33 14:35 03h 43min
D3287 13 Taining 15:14 15:16 04h 24min
D3287 14 Sanming North 15:49 15:53 04h 59min
D3287 15 Putian 17:03 17:06 06h 13min
D3287 16 Quanzhou 17:31 17:33 06h 41min
D3287 17 Xiamen North 17:58 18:02 07h 08min
D3287 18 Zhangzhou 18:34 18:36 07h 44min
D3287 19 Zhangpu 18:53 18:55 08h 03min
D3287 20 Yunxiao 19:06 19:08 08h 16min
D3287 21 Raoping 19:27 19:29 08h 37min
D3287 22 Chaoshan 19:43 19:48 08h 53min
D3287 23 Jieyang 20:05 20:07 09h 15min
D3287 24 Fengshun East 20:18 20:20 09h 28min
D3287 25 Meizhou West 20:41 -- 09h 51min