Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3278 Train Route and Timetable

D3278 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3278 1 Xiamen North -- 14:46 0min
D3278 2 Quanzhou 15:12 15:14 26min
D3278 3 Putian 15:40 15:42 54min
D3278 4 Yongtai 16:06 16:09 01h 20min
D3278 5 Youxi Xian 16:43 16:45 01h 57min
D3278 6 Sanming North 17:03 17:07 02h 17min
D3278 7 Jiangle 17:27 17:29 02h 41min
D3278 8 Taining 17:46 17:48 03h 0min
D3278 9 Jianningxian North 18:01 18:03 03h 15min
D3278 10 Nanfeng 18:23 18:25 03h 37min
D3278 11 Nancheng 18:39 18:41 03h 53min
D3278 12 Fuzhou Jiangxi 19:00 19:05 04h 14min
D3278 13 Nanchang West 19:43 19:50 04h 57min
D3278 14 Yongxiu 20:11 20:13 05h 25min
D3278 15 Lushan 20:39 20:41 05h 53min
D3278 16 Daye North 21:18 21:20 06h 32min
D3278 17 Huangshi North 21:27 21:29 06h 41min
D3278 18 Ezhou 21:41 21:43 06h 55min
D3278 19 Wuhan 22:05 -- 07h 19min