Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3277 Train Route and Timetable

D3277 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3277 1 Wuhan -- 09:02 0min
D3277 2 Gedian South 09:18 09:20 16min
D3277 3 Daye North 09:45 09:52 43min
D3277 4 Yangxin 10:07 10:15 01h 05min
D3277 5 Lushan 10:42 10:44 01h 40min
D3277 6 Nanchang West 11:26 11:33 02h 24min
D3277 7 Fuzhou Jiangxi 12:09 12:11 03h 07min
D3277 8 Jianningxian North 12:55 12:57 03h 53min
D3277 9 Taining 13:10 13:12 04h 08min
D3277 10 Jiangle 13:29 13:31 04h 27min
D3277 11 Sanming North 13:50 13:54 04h 48min
D3277 12 Youxi Xian 14:12 14:14 05h 10min
D3277 13 Putian 15:11 15:13 06h 09min
D3277 14 Quanzhou 15:38 15:40 06h 36min
D3277 15 Xiamen North 16:05 -- 07h 03min