Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3274 Train Route and Timetable

D3274 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Hankou Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3274 1 Xiamen North -- 08:12 0min
D3274 2 Jinjiang 08:30 08:32 18min
D3274 3 Quanzhou 08:43 08:45 31min
D3274 4 Putian 09:10 09:12 58min
D3274 5 Yongtai 09:35 09:37 01h 23min
D3274 6 Youxi Xian 10:11 10:13 01h 59min
D3274 7 Sanming North 10:31 10:35 02h 19min
D3274 8 Jiangle 10:55 10:57 02h 43min
D3274 9 Taining 11:14 11:28 03h 02min
D3274 10 Jianningxian North 11:41 11:43 03h 29min
D3274 11 Nanfeng 12:03 12:05 03h 51min
D3274 12 Fuzhou Jiangxi 12:34 12:38 04h 22min
D3274 13 Nanchang West 13:18 13:28 05h 06min
D3274 14 Yongxiu 13:48 13:50 05h 36min
D3274 15 Gongqingcheng 14:02 14:04 05h 50min
D3274 16 Lushan 14:24 14:26 06h 12min
D3274 17 Ruichang West 14:38 14:40 06h 26min
D3274 18 Fenglin 14:52 14:56 06h 40min
D3274 19 Yangxin 15:08 15:10 06h 56min
D3274 20 Huangshi North 15:28 15:30 07h 16min
D3274 21 Ezhou 15:42 15:44 07h 30min
D3274 22 Gedian South 15:55 15:57 07h 43min
D3274 23 Wuhan 16:12 16:16 08h 0min
D3274 24 Hankou 16:37 -- 08h 25min