Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3265 Train Route and Timetable

D3265 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3265 1 Wuhan -- 14:55 0min
D3265 2 Ezhou 15:17 15:19 22min
D3265 3 Daye North 15:35 15:37 40min
D3265 4 Yangxin 15:51 15:53 56min
D3265 5 Fenglin 16:07 16:09 01h 12min
D3265 6 Lushan 16:27 16:29 01h 32min
D3265 7 Gongqingcheng 16:49 16:58 01h 54min
D3265 8 Nanchang West 17:26 17:30 02h 31min
D3265 9 Fuzhou Jiangxi 18:09 18:11 03h 14min
D3265 10 Nancheng 18:30 18:32 03h 35min
D3265 11 Jianningxian North 19:01 19:03 04h 06min
D3265 12 Taining 19:16 19:18 04h 21min
D3265 13 Jiangle 19:36 19:38 04h 41min
D3265 14 Sanming North 19:57 19:59 05h 02min
D3265 15 Fuzhou 21:09 -- 06h 14min