Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3263 Train Route and Timetable

D3263 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3263 1 Hankou -- 08:09 0min
D3263 2 Wuhan 08:32 08:36 23min
D3263 3 Ezhou 08:59 09:02 50min
D3263 4 Huangshi North 09:14 09:18 01h 05min
D3263 5 Yangxin 09:36 09:38 01h 27min
D3263 6 Fenglin 09:51 09:53 01h 42min
D3263 7 Lushan 10:11 10:13 02h 02min
D3263 8 Gongqingcheng 10:31 10:33 02h 22min
D3263 9 Yongxiu 10:45 10:47 02h 36min
D3263 10 Nanchang West 11:07 11:11 02h 58min
D3263 11 Fuzhou Jiangxi 11:48 11:50 03h 39min
D3263 12 Jianningxian North 12:35 12:37 04h 26min
D3263 13 Taining 12:50 12:52 04h 41min
D3263 14 Jiangle 13:09 13:11 05h 0min
D3263 15 Sanming North 13:31 13:33 05h 22min
D3263 16 Yongtai 14:21 14:23 06h 12min
D3263 17 Fuzhou 14:47 -- 06h 38min