Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3263 Train Route and Timetable

D3263 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3263 1 Wuhan -- 09:03 0min
D3263 2 Ezhou 09:27 09:29 24min
D3263 3 Huangshi North 09:41 09:43 38min
D3263 4 Lushan 10:24 10:26 01h 21min
D3263 5 Nanchang West 11:09 11:15 02h 06min
D3263 6 Fuzhou Jiangxi 11:51 11:53 02h 48min
D3263 7 Nancheng 12:13 12:15 03h 10min
D3263 8 Jianningxian North 12:44 12:46 03h 41min
D3263 9 Taining 12:59 13:01 03h 56min
D3263 10 Sanming North 13:34 13:36 04h 31min
D3263 11 Youxi Xian 13:54 13:56 04h 51min
D3263 12 Yongtai 14:30 14:32 05h 27min
D3263 13 Fuzhou 14:59 -- 05h 56min