Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3263 Train Route and Timetable

D3263 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3263 1 Hankou -- 08:48 0min
D3263 2 Wuhan 09:13 09:17 25min
D3263 3 Lushan 10:23 10:25 01h 35min
D3263 4 Nanchang West 11:07 11:11 02h 19min
D3263 5 Fuzhou Jiangxi 11:48 11:50 03h 0min
D3263 6 Jianningxian North 12:35 12:37 03h 47min
D3263 7 Taining 12:50 12:52 04h 02min
D3263 8 Jiangle 13:09 13:11 04h 21min
D3263 9 Sanming North 13:31 13:33 04h 43min
D3263 10 Yongtai 14:21 14:23 05h 33min
D3263 11 Fuzhou 14:48 -- 06h 0min