Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3239 Train Route and Timetable

D3239 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3239 1 Nanjing South -- 06:11 0min
D3239 2 Hangzhou East 07:21 07:25 01h 10min
D3239 3 Shaoxing East 07:52 07:54 01h 41min
D3239 4 Yuyao North 08:05 08:07 01h 54min
D3239 5 Ningbo 08:29 08:38 02h 18min
D3239 6 09:32 09:34 03h 21min
D3239 7 Wenling 09:45 09:47 03h 34min
D3239 8 10:05 10:07 03h 54min
D3239 9 Wenzhou South 10:28 10:30 04h 17min
D3239 10 Pingyang 10:47 10:49 04h 36min
D3239 11 Fuding 11:12 11:14 05h 01min
D3239 12 Ningde 11:51 11:54 05h 40min
D3239 13 Fuzhou 12:38 12:47 06h 27min
D3239 14 Youxi Xian 13:43 13:45 07h 32min
D3239 15 Sanming North 14:03 14:05 07h 52min
D3239 16 Sanming 14:20 14:22 08h 09min
D3239 17 14:38 14:40 08h 27min
D3239 18 15:06 15:08 08h 55min
D3239 19 Longyan 15:31 15:35 09h 20min
D3239 20 Zhangzhou 16:20 16:22 10h 09min
D3239 21 Xiamen North 16:40 -- 10h 29min