Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3239 Train Route and Timetable

D3239 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3239 1 Nanjing South -- 06:14 0min
D3239 2 Hangzhou East 07:24 07:28 01h 10min
D3239 3 Shaoxing North 07:47 07:49 01h 33min
D3239 4 Yuyao North 08:08 08:10 01h 54min
D3239 5 Ningbo 08:31 08:38 02h 17min
D3239 6 Linhai 09:24 09:26 03h 10min
D3239 7 Taizhou Zhejiang 09:38 09:40 03h 24min
D3239 8 Shenfang 10:05 10:07 03h 51min
D3239 9 Wenzhou South 10:28 10:31 04h 14min
D3239 10 Ruian 10:42 10:44 04h 28min
D3239 11 Fuding 11:12 11:14 04h 58min
D3239 12 Ningde 11:51 11:53 05h 37min
D3239 13 Fuzhou 12:37 12:41 06h 23min
D3239 14 Yongtai 13:07 13:09 06h 53min
D3239 15 Youxi Xian 13:42 13:44 07h 28min
D3239 16 Sanming North 14:03 14:07 07h 49min
D3239 17 Sanming 14:22 14:24 08h 08min
D3239 18 14:40 14:42 08h 26min
D3239 19 15:09 15:11 08h 55min
D3239 20 Longyan 15:35 15:39 09h 21min
D3239 21 Zhangzhou 16:23 16:25 10h 09min
D3239 22 Xiamen North 16:47 -- 10h 33min