Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3237 Train Route and Timetable

D3237 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3237 1 Xiamen North -- 11:54 0min
D3237 2 Longyan 12:57 13:01 01h 03min
D3237 3 13:25 13:27 01h 31min
D3237 4 13:53 13:55 01h 59min
D3237 5 Sanming 14:11 14:13 02h 17min
D3237 6 Sanming North 14:28 14:30 02h 34min
D3237 7 Youxi Xian 14:48 14:50 02h 54min
D3237 8 Yongtai 15:24 15:26 03h 30min
D3237 9 Fuzhou 15:50 15:56 03h 56min
D3237 10 Ningde 16:37 16:39 04h 43min
D3237 11 Fuding 17:23 17:25 05h 29min
D3237 12 Ruian 17:52 17:54 05h 58min
D3237 13 Wenzhou South 18:05 18:08 06h 11min
D3237 14 18:29 18:31 06h 35min
D3237 15 18:57 18:59 07h 03min
D3237 16 Ningbo 19:55 20:00 08h 01min
D3237 17 Yuyao North 20:21 20:23 08h 27min
D3237 18 Shaoxing East 20:35 20:37 08h 41min
D3237 19 Hangzhou South 20:59 21:01 09h 05min
D3237 20 Hangzhou East 21:12 21:18 09h 18min
D3237 21 Huzhou 21:41 21:43 09h 47min
D3237 22 Changxing 21:52 21:54 09h 58min
D3237 23 Yixing 22:07 22:09 10h 13min
D3237 24 Nanjing South 22:47 -- 10h 53min