Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3236 Train Route and Timetable

D3236 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3236 1 Fuzhou South -- 08:18 0min
D3236 2 Lianjiang Fujian 08:37 08:39 19min
D3236 3 Luoyuan 08:54 08:56 36min
D3236 4 Xiapu 09:25 09:27 01h 07min
D3236 5 Fuding 09:47 09:49 01h 29min
D3236 6 Pingyang 10:11 10:13 01h 53min
D3236 7 Ruian 10:22 10:30 02h 04min
D3236 8 Wenzhou South 10:41 10:45 02h 23min
D3236 9 Qingtian 11:04 11:06 02h 46min
D3236 10 Lishui Zhejiang 11:26 11:28 03h 08min
D3236 11 Jinyun West 11:41 11:43 03h 23min
D3236 12 Yongkang South 11:53 11:55 03h 35min
D3236 13 Wuyi North 12:07 12:09 03h 49min
D3236 14 Yiwu 12:35 12:38 04h 17min
D3236 15 Hangzhou East 13:15 13:20 04h 57min
D3236 16 Huzhou 13:42 13:44 05h 24min
D3236 17 Yixing 14:02 14:05 05h 44min
D3236 18 Nanjing South 14:44 -- 06h 26min