Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3236 Train Route and Timetable

D3236 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3236 1 Fuzhou South -- 08:20 0min
D3236 2 Lianjiang Fujian 08:37 08:39 17min
D3236 3 Luoyuan 08:54 08:56 34min
D3236 4 Xiapu 09:25 09:27 01h 05min
D3236 5 Fuding 09:47 09:49 01h 27min
D3236 6 Pingyang 10:11 10:13 01h 51min
D3236 7 Ruian 10:22 10:30 02h 02min
D3236 8 Wenzhou South 10:41 10:46 02h 21min
D3236 9 Qingtian 11:05 11:07 02h 45min
D3236 10 Lishui Zhejiang 11:26 11:28 03h 06min
D3236 11 Jinyun West 11:41 11:43 03h 21min
D3236 12 Yongkang South 11:54 11:56 03h 34min
D3236 13 Wuyi North 12:07 12:09 03h 47min
D3236 14 Yiwu 12:35 12:38 04h 15min
D3236 15 Hangzhou East 13:15 13:20 04h 55min
D3236 16 Huzhou 13:42 13:44 05h 22min
D3236 17 Yixing 14:02 14:05 05h 42min
D3236 18 Nanjing South 14:44 -- 06h 24min