Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3235 Train Route and Timetable

D3235 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3235 1 Nanjing South -- 15:08 0min
D3235 2 Yixing 15:45 15:47 37min
D3235 3 Changxing 16:00 16:02 52min
D3235 4 Huzhou 16:11 16:14 01h 03min
D3235 5 Hangzhou East 16:38 16:42 01h 30min
D3235 6 Zhuji 17:09 17:16 02h 01min
D3235 7 Yiwu 17:30 17:32 02h 22min
D3235 8 Jinhua South 17:51 17:53 02h 43min
D3235 9 Wuyi North 18:04 18:06 02h 56min
D3235 10 Yongkang South 18:17 18:19 03h 09min
D3235 11 Jinyun West 18:30 18:32 03h 22min
D3235 12 Lishui Zhejiang 18:45 18:47 03h 37min
D3235 13 Wenzhou South 19:21 19:36 04h 13min
D3235 14 Ruian 19:47 19:49 04h 39min
D3235 15 Pingyang 19:59 20:08 04h 51min
D3235 16 Cangnan 20:21 20:23 05h 13min
D3235 17 Fuding 20:38 20:40 05h 30min
D3235 18 Taimushan 20:50 20:51 05h 42min
D3235 19 Xiapu 21:06 21:13 05h 58min
D3235 20 Ningde 21:41 21:43 06h 33min
D3235 21 Luoyuan 21:54 21:56 06h 46min
D3235 22 Fuzhou South 22:26 -- 07h 18min