Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3234 Train Route and Timetable

D3234 is a high speed train running from Xiamen Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3234 1 Xiamen -- 06:47 0min
D3234 2 Xiamen North 07:11 07:13 24min
D3234 3 Quanzhou 07:39 07:41 52min
D3234 4 Putian 08:07 08:09 01h 20min
D3234 5 Hanjiang 08:19 08:21 01h 32min
D3234 6 Fuzhou South 08:45 08:49 01h 58min
D3234 7 Lianjiang Fujian 09:06 09:08 02h 19min
D3234 8 Luoyuan 09:22 09:24 02h 35min
D3234 9 Ningde 09:35 09:37 02h 48min
D3234 10 Cangnan 10:30 10:32 03h 43min
D3234 11 Wenzhou South 10:56 10:58 04h 09min
D3234 12 Yandangshan 11:25 11:27 04h 38min
D3234 13 Sanmenxian 12:00 12:02 05h 13min
D3234 14 Ningbo 12:42 12:46 05h 55min
D3234 15 Yuyao North 13:06 13:08 06h 19min
D3234 16 Hangzhou East 13:43 -- 06h 56min