Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3233 Train Route and Timetable

D3233 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Xiamen Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3233 1 Hangzhou East -- 14:33 0min
D3233 2 Shaoxing East 15:01 15:03 28min
D3233 3 Yuyao North 15:14 15:20 41min
D3233 4 Ningbo 15:41 15:47 01h 08min
D3233 5 16:41 16:43 02h 08min
D3233 6 Yueqing 17:14 17:16 02h 41min
D3233 7 Wenzhou South 17:31 17:33 02h 58min
D3233 8 Cangnan 17:59 18:01 03h 26min
D3233 9 Taimushan 18:20 18:22 03h 47min
D3233 10 Fuan 18:46 18:48 04h 13min
D3233 11 Ningde 19:00 19:02 04h 27min
D3233 12 Fuzhou South 19:42 19:51 05h 09min
D3233 13 Fuqing 20:05 20:07 05h 32min
D3233 14 Hanjiang 20:20 20:36 05h 47min
D3233 15 Putian 20:48 20:54 06h 15min
D3233 16 Quanzhou 21:26 21:28 06h 53min
D3233 17 Jinjiang 21:40 21:47 07h 07min
D3233 18 Xiamen 22:25 -- 07h 52min