Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3232 Train Route and Timetable

D3232 is a high speed train running from Zhangzhou Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3232 1 Zhangzhou -- 15:23 0min
D3232 2 Xiamen North 15:40 15:46 17min
D3232 3 Quanzhou 16:11 16:13 48min
D3232 4 Xianyou 16:31 16:33 01h 08min
D3232 5 Putian 16:44 16:46 01h 21min
D3232 6 Hanjiang 16:57 17:03 01h 34min
D3232 7 Fuqing 17:17 17:19 01h 54min
D3232 8 Fuzhou South 17:34 17:42 02h 11min
D3232 9 Luoyuan 18:09 18:11 02h 46min
D3232 10 Fuan 18:30 18:32 03h 07min
D3232 11 Fuding 19:05 19:07 03h 42min
D3232 12 Wenzhou South 19:43 19:45 04h 20min
D3232 13 Yueqing 20:00 20:02 04h 37min
D3232 14 Wenling 20:26 20:28 05h 03min
D3232 15 20:40 20:42 05h 17min
D3232 16 Sanmenxian 21:00 21:02 05h 37min
D3232 17 Ningbo 21:42 21:47 06h 19min
D3232 18 Shaoxing North 22:22 22:24 06h 59min
D3232 19 Hangzhou East 22:44 -- 07h 21min