Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3219 Train Route and Timetable

D3219 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3219 1 Ningbo -- 06:59 0min
D3219 2 Ninghai 07:27 07:29 28min
D3219 3 Taizhou Zhejiang 07:59 08:01 01h 0min
D3219 4 Wenling 08:12 08:14 01h 13min
D3219 5 Wenzhou South 08:50 08:52 01h 51min
D3219 6 Ruian 09:03 09:05 02h 04min
D3219 7 Cangnan 09:21 09:23 02h 22min
D3219 8 Fuding 09:39 09:41 02h 40min
D3219 9 Ningde 10:18 10:20 03h 19min
D3219 10 Fuzhou South 10:58 11:02 03h 59min
D3219 11 Putian 11:32 11:34 04h 33min
D3219 12 Quanzhou 11:59 12:01 05h 0min
D3219 13 Xiamen North 12:26 -- 05h 27min