Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3218 Train Route and Timetable

D3218 is a high speed train running from Xiamen Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3218 1 Xiamen -- 08:25 0min
D3218 2 Jinjiang 09:03 09:05 38min
D3218 3 Quanzhou 09:17 09:19 52min
D3218 4 Hanjiang 09:50 09:56 01h 25min
D3218 5 Fuqing 10:10 10:12 01h 45min
D3218 6 Fuzhou South 10:28 10:34 02h 03min
D3218 7 Fuan 11:17 11:19 02h 52min
D3218 8 Wenzhou South 12:25 12:27 04h 0min
D3218 9 Shenfang 12:48 12:50 04h 23min
D3218 10 Yandangshan 13:01 13:03 04h 36min
D3218 11 Taizhou Zhejiang 13:22 13:24 04h 57min
D3218 12 Linhai 13:35 13:37 05h 10min
D3218 13 Ningbo 14:25 14:29 06h 0min
D3218 14 Yuyao North 14:49 14:51 06h 24min
D3218 15 Shaoxing North 15:10 15:12 06h 45min
D3218 16 Hangzhou East 15:33 -- 07h 08min