Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3215 Train Route and Timetable

D3215 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3215 1 Ningbo -- 14:12 0min
D3215 2 Ninghai 14:40 14:42 28min
D3215 3 Sanmenxian 14:57 14:59 45min
D3215 4 Wenling 15:25 15:27 01h 13min
D3215 5 Shenfang 15:45 15:47 01h 33min
D3215 6 Wenzhou South 16:09 16:11 01h 57min
D3215 7 Pingyang 16:28 16:30 02h 16min
D3215 8 Fuding 16:54 16:56 02h 42min
D3215 9 Fuan 17:27 17:29 03h 15min
D3215 10 Fuzhou South 18:12 18:21 04h 0min
D3215 11 Putian 18:52 18:54 04h 40min
D3215 12 Quanzhou 19:20 19:22 05h 08min
D3215 13 Xiamen North 19:53 -- 05h 41min