Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3214 Train Route and Timetable

D3214 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3214 1 Xiamen North -- 09:39 0min
D3214 2 Jinjiang 09:57 09:59 18min
D3214 3 Quanzhou 10:10 10:12 31min
D3214 4 Xianyou 10:30 10:32 51min
D3214 5 Fuzhou South 11:10 11:14 01h 31min
D3214 6 Taimushan 12:26 12:28 02h 47min
D3214 7 Wenzhou South 13:10 13:13 03h 31min
D3214 8 Yueqing 13:28 13:30 03h 49min
D3214 9 Wenling 13:54 13:56 04h 15min
D3214 10 14:07 14:09 04h 28min
D3214 11 Sanmenxian 14:28 14:30 04h 49min
D3214 12 Ningbo 15:11 -- 05h 32min