Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3213 Train Route and Timetable

D3213 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Xiamen Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3213 1 Ningbo -- 15:51 0min
D3213 2 Taizhou Zhejiang 16:45 16:47 54min
D3213 3 Shenfang 17:12 17:14 01h 21min
D3213 4 Wenzhou South 17:36 17:38 01h 45min
D3213 5 Ruian 17:49 17:51 01h 58min
D3213 6 Fuding 18:20 18:22 02h 29min
D3213 7 Xiapu 18:42 18:44 02h 51min
D3213 8 Ningde 19:08 19:10 03h 17min
D3213 9 Luoyuan 19:22 19:24 03h 31min
D3213 10 Fuzhou South 19:51 20:00 04h 0min
D3213 11 Fuqing 20:16 20:18 04h 25min
D3213 12 Hanjiang 20:31 20:33 04h 40min
D3213 13 Putian 20:44 20:48 04h 53min
D3213 14 Huian 21:11 21:13 05h 20min
D3213 15 Quanzhou 21:22 21:24 05h 31min
D3213 16 Jinjiang 21:36 21:38 05h 45min
D3213 17 Xiamen 22:14 -- 06h 23min