Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3213 Train Route and Timetable

D3213 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Xiamen Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3213 1 Ningbo -- 15:52 0min
D3213 2 16:46 16:48 54min
D3213 3 Shenfang 17:13 17:15 01h 21min
D3213 4 Wenzhou South 17:37 17:39 01h 45min
D3213 5 Pingyang 17:56 17:58 02h 04min
D3213 6 Fuding 18:22 18:24 02h 30min
D3213 7 Xiapu 18:44 18:46 02h 52min
D3213 8 Ningde 19:08 19:10 03h 16min
D3213 9 Luoyuan 19:22 19:24 03h 30min
D3213 10 Fuzhou South 19:51 19:58 03h 59min
D3213 11 Fuqing 20:13 20:16 04h 21min
D3213 12 Putian 20:41 20:47 04h 49min
D3213 13 Huian 21:10 21:12 05h 18min
D3213 14 Quanzhou 21:21 21:23 05h 29min
D3213 15 Xiamen 22:10 -- 06h 18min