Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3212 Train Route and Timetable

D3212 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Huzhou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3212 1 Xiamen North -- 17:01 0min
D3212 2 Quanzhou 17:26 17:28 25min
D3212 3 Hanjiang 18:00 18:02 59min
D3212 4 Fuzhou South 18:26 18:40 01h 25min
D3212 5 Ningde 19:15 19:17 02h 14min
D3212 6 Xiapu 19:43 19:45 02h 42min
D3212 7 Fuding 20:07 20:09 03h 06min
D3212 8 Wenzhou South 20:43 20:48 03h 42min
D3212 9 Lishui Zhejiang 21:22 21:24 04h 21min
D3212 10 Yongkang South 21:44 21:46 04h 43min
D3212 11 Yiwu 22:20 22:23 05h 19min
D3212 12 Hangzhou East 22:59 23:14 05h 58min
D3212 13 Huzhou 23:37 -- 06h 36min