Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3211 Train Route and Timetable

D3211 is a high speed train running from Huzhou Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3211 1 Huzhou -- 06:35 0min
D3211 2 Deqing 06:47 06:49 12min
D3211 3 Hangzhou East 07:03 07:10 28min
D3211 4 Yiwu 07:45 07:47 01h 10min
D3211 5 Jinhua South 08:06 08:08 01h 31min
D3211 6 Yongkang South 08:26 08:28 01h 51min
D3211 7 Lishui Zhejiang 08:48 08:50 02h 13min
D3211 8 Wenzhou South 09:24 09:30 02h 49min
D3211 9 Pingyang 09:47 09:49 03h 12min
D3211 10 Xiapu 10:27 10:29 03h 52min
D3211 11 Fuan 10:42 10:44 04h 07min
D3211 12 Ningde 10:56 10:58 04h 21min
D3211 13 Fuzhou South 11:34 11:38 04h 59min
D3211 14 Putian 12:08 12:10 05h 33min
D3211 15 Huian 12:30 12:32 05h 55min
D3211 16 Xiamen North 13:04 -- 06h 29min