Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3206 Train Route and Timetable

D3206 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3206 1 Xiamen North -- 12:54 0min
D3206 2 Jinjiang 13:12 13:14 18min
D3206 3 Quanzhou 13:25 13:27 31min
D3206 4 Putian 13:52 13:54 58min
D3206 5 Fuqing 14:13 14:15 01h 19min
D3206 6 Fuzhou South 14:31 14:35 01h 37min
D3206 7 Ningde 15:11 15:13 02h 17min
D3206 8 Xiapu 15:37 15:39 02h 43min
D3206 9 Pingyang 16:17 16:19 03h 23min
D3206 10 Wenzhou South 16:35 16:37 03h 41min
D3206 11 Yueqing 16:52 16:54 03h 58min
D3206 12 Linhai 17:33 17:35 04h 39min
D3206 13 Sanmenxian 17:46 17:48 04h 52min
D3206 14 Ningbo 18:29 18:35 05h 35min
D3206 15 Yuyao North 18:55 18:57 06h 01min
D3206 16 Shaoxing East 19:09 19:11 06h 15min
D3206 17 Shaoxing North 19:22 19:24 06h 28min
D3206 18 Hangzhou East 19:45 19:51 06h 51min
D3206 19 Jiaxing South 20:16 20:19 07h 22min
D3206 20 Shanghai Hongqiao 20:51 -- 07h 57min