Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3206 Train Route and Timetable

D3206 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3206 1 Xiamen North -- 12:53 0min
D3206 2 Jinjiang 13:11 13:13 18min
D3206 3 Quanzhou 13:24 13:26 31min
D3206 4 Xianyou 13:44 13:46 51min
D3206 5 Fuqing 14:13 14:15 01h 20min
D3206 6 Fuzhou South 14:30 14:34 01h 37min
D3206 7 Ningde 15:13 15:15 02h 20min
D3206 8 Xiapu 15:37 15:39 02h 44min
D3206 9 Pingyang 16:17 16:19 03h 24min
D3206 10 Wenzhou South 16:35 16:37 03h 42min
D3206 11 Yueqing 16:52 16:54 03h 59min
D3206 12 Wenling 17:19 17:21 04h 26min
D3206 13 Sanmenxian 17:46 17:48 04h 53min
D3206 14 Ningbo 18:29 18:34 05h 36min
D3206 15 Yuyao North 18:54 18:57 06h 01min
D3206 16 Shaoxing East 19:09 19:11 06h 16min
D3206 17 Hangzhou South 19:32 19:35 06h 39min
D3206 18 Hangzhou East 19:45 19:50 06h 52min
D3206 19 Jiaxing South 20:14 20:16 07h 21min
D3206 20 Jinshan North 20:30 20:32 07h 37min
D3206 21 Shanghai Hongqiao 20:51 -- 07h 58min