Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3202 Train Route and Timetable

D3202 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3202 1 Xiamen North -- 13:27 0min
D3202 2 Quanzhou 13:52 13:54 25min
D3202 3 Fuqing 14:41 14:43 01h 14min
D3202 4 Fuzhou South 14:58 15:03 01h 31min
D3202 5 Ningde 15:37 15:39 02h 10min
D3202 6 Fuding 16:20 16:22 02h 53min
D3202 7 Pingyang 16:44 16:46 03h 17min
D3202 8 Ruian 16:55 16:57 03h 28min
D3202 9 Wenzhou South 17:09 17:11 03h 42min
D3202 10 Yongjia 17:21 17:23 03h 54min
D3202 11 Wenling 17:52 17:54 04h 25min
D3202 12 Linhai 18:12 18:14 04h 45min
D3202 13 Ningbo 19:02 19:06 05h 35min
D3202 14 Yuyao North 19:26 19:28 05h 59min
D3202 15 Shaoxing East 19:40 19:42 06h 13min
D3202 16 Hangzhou South 20:03 20:06 06h 36min
D3202 17 Hangzhou East 20:16 20:19 06h 49min
D3202 18 Haining West 20:34 20:45 07h 07min
D3202 19 Jiaxing South 21:01 21:06 07h 34min
D3202 20 Jiashan South 21:14 21:20 07h 47min
D3202 21 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:45 -- 08h 18min