Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3202 Train Route and Timetable

D3202 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3202 1 Xiamen North -- 13:28 0min
D3202 2 Quanzhou 13:53 13:55 25min
D3202 3 Putian 14:20 14:22 52min
D3202 4 Fuqing 14:41 14:43 01h 13min
D3202 5 Fuzhou South 14:58 15:02 01h 30min
D3202 6 Ningde 15:37 15:39 02h 09min
D3202 7 Taimushan 16:14 16:16 02h 46min
D3202 8 Pingyang 16:44 16:46 03h 16min
D3202 9 Ruian 16:55 16:57 03h 27min
D3202 10 Wenzhou South 17:09 17:11 03h 41min
D3202 11 Yongjia 17:21 17:23 03h 53min
D3202 12 Taizhou Zhejiang 17:59 18:01 04h 31min
D3202 13 Linhai 18:12 18:14 04h 44min
D3202 14 Ningbo 19:02 19:06 05h 34min
D3202 15 Yuyao North 19:26 19:28 05h 58min
D3202 16 Shaoxing East 19:40 19:42 06h 12min
D3202 17 Shaoxing North 19:53 19:56 06h 25min
D3202 18 Hangzhou East 20:17 20:20 06h 49min
D3202 19 Haining West 20:35 20:47 07h 07min
D3202 20 Jiaxing South 21:03 21:08 07h 35min
D3202 21 Jiashan South 21:16 21:21 07h 48min
D3202 22 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:47 -- 08h 19min