Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3201 Train Route and Timetable

D3201 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3201 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 08:18 0min
D3201 2 Songjiang South 08:33 08:38 15min
D3201 3 Jiaxing South 08:57 09:00 39min
D3201 4 Hangzhou East 09:27 09:31 01h 09min
D3201 5 Shaoxing North 09:50 09:52 01h 32min
D3201 6 10:04 10:06 01h 46min
D3201 7 10:16 10:18 01h 58min
D3201 8 10:30 10:32 02h 12min
D3201 9 10:48 10:50 02h 30min
D3201 10 Linhai 11:05 11:07 02h 47min
D3201 11 Taizhou Zhejiang 11:20 11:22 03h 02min
D3201 12 Wenling 11:34 11:36 03h 16min
D3201 13 Yandangshan 11:47 11:58 03h 29min
D3201 14 Wenzhou South 12:27 12:31 04h 09min
D3201 15 Ruian 12:42 12:44 04h 24min
D3201 16 Pingyang 12:54 12:59 04h 36min
D3201 17 Cangnan 13:09 13:11 04h 51min
D3201 18 Fuan 13:55 13:57 05h 37min
D3201 19 Lianjiang Fujian 14:26 14:28 06h 08min
D3201 20 Fuzhou South 14:46 14:50 06h 28min
D3201 21 Hanjiang 15:15 15:22 06h 57min
D3201 22 Putian 15:33 15:35 07h 15min
D3201 23 Quanzhou 16:00 16:02 07h 42min
D3201 24 Xiamen North 16:27 -- 08h 09min