Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3201 Train Route and Timetable

D3201 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3201 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 08:17 0min
D3201 2 Songjiang South 08:31 08:36 14min
D3201 3 Jiashan South 08:50 08:52 33min
D3201 4 Jiaxing South 09:00 09:02 43min
D3201 5 Hangzhou East 09:27 09:31 01h 10min
D3201 6 Shaoxing North 09:50 09:52 01h 33min
D3201 7 10:04 10:06 01h 47min
D3201 8 10:16 10:18 01h 59min
D3201 9 10:30 10:33 02h 13min
D3201 10 10:49 10:51 02h 32min
D3201 11 Linhai 11:06 11:09 02h 49min
D3201 12 Taizhou Zhejiang 11:22 11:25 03h 05min
D3201 13 Wenling 11:37 11:40 03h 20min
D3201 14 Yandangshan 11:51 11:58 03h 34min
D3201 15 Wenzhou South 12:27 12:31 04h 10min
D3201 16 Ruian 12:42 12:44 04h 25min
D3201 17 Pingyang 12:54 12:57 04h 37min
D3201 18 Cangnan 13:07 13:11 04h 50min
D3201 19 Fuan 13:52 13:54 05h 35min
D3201 20 Lianjiang Fujian 14:23 14:25 06h 06min
D3201 21 Fuzhou South 14:43 14:49 06h 26min
D3201 22 Hanjiang 15:14 15:21 06h 57min
D3201 23 Putian 15:32 15:34 07h 15min
D3201 24 Quanzhou 16:01 16:03 07h 44min
D3201 25 Xiamen North 16:29 -- 08h 12min