Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3194 Train Route and Timetable

D3194 is a high speed train running from Nanchang West Railway Station to Taicang Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3194 1 Nanchang West -- 09:31 0min
D3194 2 Gongqingcheng 09:59 10:01 28min
D3194 3 Dean 10:08 10:10 37min
D3194 4 Lushan 10:26 10:28 55min
D3194 5 10:55 10:57 01h 24min
D3194 6 11:17 11:19 01h 46min
D3194 7 Anqing 11:42 11:46 02h 11min
D3194 8 Chizhou 12:03 12:05 02h 32min
D3194 9 Tongling 12:22 12:24 02h 51min
D3194 10 Wuhu 12:52 12:54 03h 21min
D3194 11 Maanshan East 13:11 13:13 03h 40min
D3194 12 Nanjing South 13:30 13:34 03h 59min
D3194 13 13:51 13:57 04h 20min
D3194 14 14:12 14:14 04h 41min
D3194 15 14:39 14:41 05h 08min
D3194 16 Zhangjiagang 14:57 14:59 05h 26min
D3194 17 Taicang 15:22 -- 05h 51min