Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3185 Train Route and Timetable

D3185 is a high speed train running from Nanchang West Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3185 1 Nanchang West -- 08:08 0min
D3185 2 Dean 08:38 08:40 30min
D3185 3 Lushan 08:56 08:58 48min
D3185 4 09:22 09:24 01h 14min
D3185 5 Anqing 10:03 10:08 01h 55min
D3185 6 Chizhou 10:25 10:27 02h 17min
D3185 7 Wuhu 11:08 11:10 03h 0min
D3185 8 Maanshan East 11:27 11:29 03h 19min
D3185 9 Jiangning West 11:38 11:40 03h 30min
D3185 10 Nanjing South 11:52 11:58 03h 44min
D3185 11 Zhenjiang 12:26 12:28 04h 18min
D3185 12 Yangzhou East 12:57 12:59 04h 49min
D3185 13 Gaoyou North 13:21 13:23 05h 13min
D3185 14 Huaian East 13:44 13:46 05h 36min
D3185 15 Guannan 14:07 14:09 05h 59min
D3185 16 Guanyun 14:19 14:21 06h 11min
D3185 17 Lianyungang 14:42 14:46 06h 34min
D3185 18 Ganyu 15:01 15:03 06h 53min
D3185 19 Lanshan West 15:22 15:28 07h 14min
D3185 20 Rizhao West 15:42 15:51 07h 34min
D3185 21 Dongjiakou 16:09 16:11 08h 01min
D3185 22 Qingdao West 16:26 16:28 08h 18min
D3185 23 Qingdao North 17:05 -- 08h 57min