Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3172 Train Route and Timetable

D3172 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3172 1 Fuzhou -- 09:29 0min
D3172 2 Ningde 10:10 10:12 41min
D3172 3 Xiapu 10:36 10:38 01h 07min
D3172 4 Pingyang 11:16 11:18 01h 47min
D3172 5 Wenzhou South 11:35 11:38 02h 06min
D3172 6 11:59 12:01 02h 30min
D3172 7 Wenling 12:19 12:21 02h 50min
D3172 8 12:32 12:34 03h 03min
D3172 9 Ningbo 13:29 13:33 04h 0min
D3172 10 Yuyao North 13:54 13:56 04h 25min
D3172 11 Shaoxing East 14:08 14:10 04h 39min
D3172 12 Hangzhou East 14:40 -- 05h 11min