Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3170 Train Route and Timetable

D3170 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3170 1 Fuzhou South -- 06:42 0min
D3170 2 Xiapu 07:39 07:41 57min
D3170 3 Fuding 08:01 08:03 01h 19min
D3170 4 Wenzhou South 08:38 08:40 01h 56min
D3170 5 Yueqing 08:55 08:57 02h 13min
D3170 6 09:07 09:09 02h 25min
D3170 7 Wenling 09:27 09:29 02h 45min
D3170 8 Linhai 09:47 09:49 03h 05min
D3170 9 Ningbo 10:37 10:41 03h 55min
D3170 10 Yuyao North 11:02 11:04 04h 20min
D3170 11 Hangzhou South 11:33 11:35 04h 51min
D3170 12 Hangzhou East 11:45 -- 05h 03min