Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3169 Train Route and Timetable

D3169 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3169 1 Hangzhou East -- 16:24 0min
D3169 2 Yuyao North 16:58 17:01 34min
D3169 3 Ningbo 17:23 17:29 59min
D3169 4 Fenghua 17:48 17:50 01h 24min
D3169 5 18:33 18:35 02h 09min
D3169 6 Wenling 18:46 18:48 02h 22min
D3169 7 Yueqing 19:12 19:14 02h 48min
D3169 8 Wenzhou South 19:29 19:31 03h 05min
D3169 9 Pingyang 19:48 19:50 03h 24min
D3169 10 Fuding 20:12 20:14 03h 48min
D3169 11 Fuzhou South 21:29 -- 05h 05min