Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3166 Train Route and Timetable

D3166 is a high speed train running from Longyan Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3166 1 Longyan -- 07:33 0min
D3166 2 Nanjing Fujian 08:08 08:10 35min
D3166 3 Zhangzhou 08:25 08:27 52min
D3166 4 Jiaomei 08:38 08:40 01h 05min
D3166 5 Xiamen North 08:52 08:57 01h 19min
D3166 6 Quanzhou 09:22 09:24 01h 49min
D3166 7 Putian 09:49 09:51 02h 16min
D3166 8 Fuzhou South 10:22 10:26 02h 49min
D3166 9 Ningde 11:01 11:03 03h 28min
D3166 10 Xiapu 11:26 11:28 03h 53min
D3166 11 Wenzhou South 12:19 12:21 04h 46min
D3166 12 Yandangshan 12:49 12:51 05h 16min
D3166 13 Wenling 13:02 13:04 05h 29min
D3166 14 13:15 13:17 05h 42min
D3166 15 Sanmenxian 13:36 13:38 06h 03min
D3166 16 Ningbo 14:18 14:22 06h 45min
D3166 17 Shaoxing East 14:50 14:53 07h 17min
D3166 18 Hangzhou East 15:23 -- 07h 50min