Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3165 Train Route and Timetable

D3165 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Longyan Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3165 1 Hangzhou East -- 12:07 0min
D3165 2 Shaoxing East 12:35 12:37 28min
D3165 3 Ningbo 13:06 13:17 59min
D3165 4 Linhai 14:03 14:05 01h 56min
D3165 5 14:17 14:19 02h 10min
D3165 6 Yueqing 14:50 14:52 02h 43min
D3165 7 Wenzhou South 15:07 15:09 03h 0min
D3165 8 Xiapu 16:00 16:02 03h 53min
D3165 9 Fuan 16:18 16:20 04h 11min
D3165 10 Luoyuan 16:40 16:42 04h 33min
D3165 11 Lianjiang Fujian 16:55 16:57 04h 48min
D3165 12 Fuzhou South 17:15 17:19 05h 08min
D3165 13 Putian 17:50 17:52 05h 43min
D3165 14 Quanzhou 18:17 18:19 06h 10min
D3165 15 Xiamen North 18:46 18:54 06h 39min
D3165 16 Zhangzhou 19:13 19:15 07h 06min
D3165 17 Nanjing Fujian 19:30 19:32 07h 23min
D3165 18 Longyan 20:03 -- 07h 56min