Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3153 Train Route and Timetable

D3153 is a high speed train running from Yancheng Railway Station to Hankou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3153 1 Yancheng -- 07:50 0min
D3153 2 Funing South 08:08 08:10 18min
D3153 3 Huaian East 08:28 08:44 38min
D3153 4 Baoying 08:59 09:01 01h 09min
D3153 5 Yangzhou East 09:29 09:31 01h 39min
D3153 6 Zhenjiang 10:01 10:03 02h 11min
D3153 7 Nanjing South 10:33 10:38 02h 43min
D3153 8 Quanjiao 10:58 11:00 03h 08min
D3153 9 Feidong 11:24 11:26 03h 34min
D3153 10 Hefei South 11:38 11:42 03h 48min
D3153 11 Luan 12:06 12:09 04h 16min
D3153 12 Jinzhai 12:29 12:31 04h 39min
D3153 13 Hankou 13:44 -- 05h 54min