Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3147 Train Route and Timetable

D3147 is a high speed train running from Ganzhou Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3147 1 Ganzhou -- 10:50 0min
D3147 2 Yudu 11:20 11:22 30min
D3147 3 Ruijin 11:49 11:51 59min
D3147 4 12:07 12:09 01h 17min
D3147 5 Longyan 12:51 12:55 02h 01min
D3147 6 Xiamen North 13:55 13:59 03h 05min
D3147 7 Putian 14:47 14:49 03h 57min
D3147 8 Fuqing 15:09 15:11 04h 19min
D3147 9 Fuzhou South 15:26 15:32 04h 36min
D3147 10 Luoyuan 15:59 16:01 05h 09min
D3147 11 Fuding 16:49 16:51 05h 59min
D3147 12 Cangnan 17:06 17:08 06h 16min
D3147 13 Ruian 17:24 17:26 06h 34min
D3147 14 Wenzhou South 17:38 17:40 06h 48min
D3147 15 Yandangshan 18:07 18:09 07h 17min
D3147 16 18:28 18:30 07h 38min
D3147 17 Sanmenxian 18:49 18:51 07h 59min
D3147 18 Ningbo 19:31 19:38 08h 41min
D3147 19 Yuyao North 19:59 20:01 09h 09min
D3147 20 Shaoxing East 20:13 20:15 09h 23min
D3147 21 Hangzhou East 20:42 20:50 09h 52min
D3147 22 Tongxiang 21:07 21:19 10h 17min
D3147 23 Jiaxing South 21:30 21:32 10h 40min
D3147 24 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:01 -- 11h 11min