Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3146 Train Route and Timetable

D3146 is a high speed train running from Nanchang West Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3146 1 Nanchang West -- 11:46 0min
D3146 2 Fuzhou Jiangxi 12:25 12:27 39min
D3146 3 Nancheng 12:46 12:48 01h 0min
D3146 4 Jianningxian North 13:17 13:19 01h 31min
D3146 5 Taining 13:32 13:34 01h 46min
D3146 6 Jiangle 13:52 13:54 02h 06min
D3146 7 Sanming North 14:13 14:15 02h 27min
D3146 8 Fuzhou 15:24 15:31 03h 38min
D3146 9 Fuding 16:49 16:51 05h 03min
D3146 10 Cangnan 17:06 17:08 05h 20min
D3146 11 Ruian 17:24 17:26 05h 38min
D3146 12 Wenzhou South 17:38 17:40 05h 52min
D3146 13 Yandangshan 18:07 18:09 06h 21min
D3146 14 18:28 18:30 06h 42min
D3146 15 Linhai 18:41 18:43 06h 55min
D3146 16 Ningbo 19:31 19:36 07h 45min
D3146 17 Yuyao North 19:59 20:01 08h 13min
D3146 18 Shaoxing East 20:13 20:15 08h 27min
D3146 19 Hangzhou East 20:42 20:50 08h 56min
D3146 20 Tongxiang 21:07 21:19 09h 21min
D3146 21 Jiaxing South 21:30 21:32 09h 44min
D3146 22 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:01 -- 10h 15min