Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3146 Train Route and Timetable

D3146 is a high speed train running from Ganzhou Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3146 1 Ganzhou -- 10:49 0min
D3146 2 Yudu 11:19 11:21 30min
D3146 3 Ruijin 11:48 11:50 59min
D3146 4 12:06 12:08 01h 17min
D3146 5 Longyan 12:50 12:54 02h 01min
D3146 6 Xiamen North 13:55 13:59 03h 06min
D3146 7 Putian 14:47 14:49 03h 58min
D3146 8 Fuqing 15:09 15:11 04h 20min
D3146 9 Fuzhou South 15:26 15:32 04h 37min
D3146 10 Luoyuan 15:59 16:01 05h 10min
D3146 11 Fuding 16:49 16:51 06h 0min
D3146 12 Cangnan 17:06 17:08 06h 17min
D3146 13 Ruian 17:24 17:26 06h 35min
D3146 14 Wenzhou South 17:38 17:40 06h 49min
D3146 15 Yandangshan 18:07 18:09 07h 18min
D3146 16 18:28 18:30 07h 39min
D3146 17 Sanmenxian 18:49 18:51 08h 0min
D3146 18 Ningbo 19:31 19:38 08h 42min
D3146 19 Yuyao North 19:59 20:01 09h 10min
D3146 20 Shaoxing East 20:13 20:15 09h 24min
D3146 21 Hangzhou East 20:42 20:50 09h 53min
D3146 22 Tongxiang 21:07 21:19 10h 18min
D3146 23 Jiaxing South 21:30 21:32 10h 41min
D3146 24 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:01 -- 11h 12min