Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3146 Train Route and Timetable

D3146 is a high speed train running from Ganzhou Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3146 1 Ganzhou -- 10:53 0min
D3146 2 Yudu 11:21 11:23 28min
D3146 3 Ruijin 11:51 11:53 58min
D3146 4 12:09 12:11 01h 16min
D3146 5 Longyan 12:52 12:56 01h 59min
D3146 6 Xiamen North 13:55 14:00 03h 02min
D3146 7 Xianyou 14:40 14:42 03h 47min
D3146 8 Fuqing 15:08 15:14 04h 15min
D3146 9 Fuzhou South 15:29 15:33 04h 36min
D3146 10 Luoyuan 16:00 16:02 05h 07min
D3146 11 Fuding 16:49 16:51 05h 56min
D3146 12 Pingyang 17:13 17:15 06h 20min
D3146 13 Ruian 17:24 17:26 06h 31min
D3146 14 Wenzhou South 17:38 17:40 06h 45min
D3146 15 Yandangshan 18:07 18:09 07h 14min
D3146 16 Taizhou Zhejiang 18:28 18:30 07h 35min
D3146 17 Sanmenxian 18:49 18:51 07h 56min
D3146 18 Ningbo 19:31 19:38 08h 38min
D3146 19 Yuyao North 19:58 20:01 09h 05min
D3146 20 Shaoxing North 20:20 20:23 09h 27min
D3146 21 Hangzhou East 20:43 20:50 09h 50min
D3146 22 Tongxiang 21:07 21:17 10h 14min
D3146 23 Jiaxing South 21:28 21:31 10h 35min
D3146 24 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:00 -- 11h 07min