Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3146 Train Route and Timetable

D3146 is a high speed train running from Ganzhou Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3146 1 Ganzhou -- 10:50 0min
D3146 2 Yudu 11:20 11:22 30min
D3146 3 Ruijin 11:49 11:51 59min
D3146 4 12:07 12:09 01h 17min
D3146 5 Longyan 12:51 12:55 02h 01min
D3146 6 Xiamen North 13:55 13:59 03h 05min
D3146 7 Fuqing 15:09 15:11 04h 19min
D3146 8 Fuzhou South 15:26 15:32 04h 36min
D3146 9 Luoyuan 15:59 16:01 05h 09min
D3146 10 Fuding 16:49 16:51 05h 59min
D3146 11 Cangnan 17:06 17:08 06h 16min
D3146 12 Ruian 17:24 17:26 06h 34min
D3146 13 Wenzhou South 17:38 17:40 06h 48min
D3146 14 Yandangshan 18:07 18:09 07h 17min
D3146 15 18:28 18:30 07h 38min
D3146 16 Sanmenxian 18:49 18:51 07h 59min
D3146 17 Ningbo 19:31 19:38 08h 41min
D3146 18 Yuyao North 19:58 20:00 09h 08min
D3146 19 Shaoxing East 20:12 20:14 09h 22min
D3146 20 Hangzhou East 20:41 20:49 09h 51min
D3146 21 Tongxiang 21:06 21:19 10h 16min
D3146 22 Jiaxing South 21:30 21:32 10h 40min
D3146 23 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:01 -- 11h 11min