Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3145 Train Route and Timetable

D3145 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Ganzhou Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3145 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 06:36 0min
D3145 2 Jiaxing South 07:04 07:06 28min
D3145 3 07:25 07:27 49min
D3145 4 Hangzhou East 07:37 07:39 01h 01min
D3145 5 Shaoxing North 07:58 08:00 01h 22min
D3145 6 Shaoxing East 08:12 08:14 01h 36min
D3145 7 Yuyao North 08:25 08:35 01h 49min
D3145 8 Ningbo 08:57 09:07 02h 21min
D3145 9 Linhai 09:54 09:56 03h 18min
D3145 10 10:08 10:10 03h 32min
D3145 11 Yueqing 10:41 10:43 04h 05min
D3145 12 Wenzhou South 10:58 11:00 04h 22min
D3145 13 Ruian 11:11 11:13 04h 35min
D3145 14 Cangnan 11:29 11:31 04h 53min
D3145 15 Ningde 12:23 12:25 05h 47min
D3145 16 Lianjiang Fujian 12:46 12:48 06h 10min
D3145 17 Fuzhou South 13:06 13:14 06h 30min
D3145 18 Putian 13:45 13:47 07h 09min
D3145 19 Xianyou 13:58 14:00 07h 22min
D3145 20 Quanzhou 14:16 14:18 07h 40min
D3145 21 Xiamen North 14:45 14:49 08h 09min
D3145 22 Zhangzhou 15:07 15:12 08h 31min
D3145 23 Longyan 15:55 15:59 09h 19min
D3145 24 16:41 16:43 10h 05min
D3145 25 Ruijin 16:59 17:01 10h 23min
D3145 26 Yudu 17:28 17:30 10h 52min
D3145 27 Ganzhou 18:00 -- 11h 24min