Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3145 Train Route and Timetable

D3145 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Ganzhou Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3145 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 06:38 0min
D3145 2 Jiaxing South 07:06 07:08 28min
D3145 3 Haining West 07:24 07:26 46min
D3145 4 Hangzhou East 07:39 07:42 01h 01min
D3145 5 Shaoxing North 08:01 08:03 01h 23min
D3145 6 Shaoxing East 08:15 08:17 01h 37min
D3145 7 Yuyao North 08:28 08:36 01h 50min
D3145 8 Ningbo 08:57 09:08 02h 19min
D3145 9 Linhai 09:54 09:56 03h 16min
D3145 10 Taizhou Zhejiang 10:08 10:10 03h 30min
D3145 11 Yongjia 10:46 10:48 04h 08min
D3145 12 Wenzhou South 10:58 11:00 04h 20min
D3145 13 Ruian 11:11 11:13 04h 33min
D3145 14 Pingyang 11:23 11:25 04h 45min
D3145 15 Ningde 12:22 12:24 05h 44min
D3145 16 Lianjiang Fujian 12:46 12:48 06h 08min
D3145 17 Fuzhou South 13:08 13:15 06h 30min
D3145 18 Putian 13:45 13:47 07h 07min
D3145 19 Quanzhou 14:16 14:18 07h 38min
D3145 20 Xiamen North 14:45 14:50 08h 07min
D3145 21 Zhangzhou 15:09 15:11 08h 31min
D3145 22 Longyan 15:54 15:59 09h 16min
D3145 23 Guanzhishan 16:27 16:29 09h 49min
D3145 24 16:47 16:49 10h 09min
D3145 25 Ruijin 17:05 17:07 10h 27min
D3145 26 Yudu 17:34 17:36 10h 56min
D3145 27 Ganzhou 18:05 -- 11h 27min