Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3143 Train Route and Timetable

D3143 is a high speed train running from Longyan Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3143 1 Longyan -- 07:00 0min
D3143 2 Zhangzhou 07:43 07:45 43min
D3143 3 Xiamen North 08:03 08:07 01h 03min
D3143 4 Jinjiang 08:25 08:27 01h 25min
D3143 5 Quanzhou 08:38 08:40 01h 38min
D3143 6 Putian 09:05 09:07 02h 05min
D3143 7 Fuzhou South 09:38 09:42 02h 38min
D3143 8 Lianjiang Fujian 10:00 10:02 03h 0min
D3143 9 Xiapu 10:43 10:45 03h 43min
D3143 10 Taimushan 11:00 11:02 04h 0min
D3143 11 Ruian 11:34 11:36 04h 34min
D3143 12 Wenzhou South 11:48 11:50 04h 48min
D3143 13 Yueqing 12:05 12:07 05h 05min
D3143 14 Wenling 12:31 12:33 05h 31min
D3143 15 Ningbo 13:35 13:39 06h 35min
D3143 16 Yuyao North 14:00 14:04 07h 0min
D3143 17 Shaoxing East 14:16 14:22 07h 16min
D3143 18 Hangzhou East 14:49 14:56 07h 49min
D3143 19 Haining West 15:08 15:10 08h 08min
D3143 20 Jiaxing South 15:25 15:27 08h 25min
D3143 21 Shanghai Hongqiao 15:57 16:01 08h 57min
D3143 22 Kunshan South 16:21 16:23 09h 21min
D3143 23 Suzhou 16:36 16:38 09h 36min
D3143 24 Wuxi 16:54 16:56 09h 54min
D3143 25 Changzhou 17:11 17:13 10h 11min
D3143 26 Danyang 17:28 17:30 10h 28min
D3143 27 Nanjing 18:02 -- 11h 02min