Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3142 Train Route and Timetable

D3142 is a high speed train running from Longyan Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3142 1 Longyan -- 07:01 0min
D3142 2 Zhangzhou 07:43 07:45 42min
D3142 3 Xiamen North 08:03 08:07 01h 02min
D3142 4 Jinjiang 08:25 08:27 01h 24min
D3142 5 Quanzhou 08:38 08:40 01h 37min
D3142 6 Putian 09:05 09:07 02h 04min
D3142 7 Fuzhou South 09:38 09:42 02h 37min
D3142 8 Lianjiang Fujian 10:00 10:02 02h 59min
D3142 9 Xiapu 10:43 10:45 03h 42min
D3142 10 Taimushan 11:00 11:02 03h 59min
D3142 11 Ruian 11:34 11:36 04h 33min
D3142 12 Wenzhou South 11:48 11:50 04h 47min
D3142 13 Yueqing 12:05 12:07 05h 04min
D3142 14 Wenling 12:31 12:33 05h 30min
D3142 15 Ningbo 13:34 13:40 06h 33min
D3142 16 Yuyao North 14:00 14:02 06h 59min
D3142 17 Shaoxing East 14:14 14:22 07h 13min
D3142 18 Hangzhou East 14:49 14:56 07h 48min
D3142 19 Haining West 15:08 15:10 08h 07min
D3142 20 Jiaxing South 15:25 15:27 08h 24min
D3142 21 Shanghai Hongqiao 15:57 16:01 08h 56min
D3142 22 Kunshan South 16:21 16:23 09h 20min
D3142 23 Suzhou 16:36 16:38 09h 35min
D3142 24 Wuxi 16:54 16:56 09h 53min
D3142 25 Changzhou 17:11 17:13 10h 10min
D3142 26 Danyang 17:28 17:30 10h 27min
D3142 27 Nanjing 18:02 -- 11h 01min