Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3142 Train Route and Timetable

D3142 is a high speed train running from Longyan Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3142 1 Longyan -- 06:59 0min
D3142 2 Zhangzhou 07:41 07:43 42min
D3142 3 Xiamen North 08:02 08:06 01h 03min
D3142 4 Jinjiang 08:24 08:26 01h 25min
D3142 5 Quanzhou 08:38 08:40 01h 39min
D3142 6 Fuqing 09:21 09:23 02h 22min
D3142 7 Fuzhou South 09:38 09:42 02h 39min
D3142 8 Lianjiang Fujian 10:00 10:02 03h 01min
D3142 9 Xiapu 10:43 10:45 03h 44min
D3142 10 Taimushan 11:00 11:02 04h 01min
D3142 11 Ruian 11:34 11:36 04h 35min
D3142 12 Wenzhou South 11:48 11:50 04h 49min
D3142 13 Yueqing 12:05 12:07 05h 06min
D3142 14 Yandangshan 12:23 12:25 05h 24min
D3142 15 Sanmenxian 12:59 13:01 06h 0min
D3142 16 Ningbo 13:41 13:43 06h 42min
D3142 17 Yuyao North 14:03 14:09 07h 04min
D3142 18 Shaoxing East 14:21 14:23 07h 22min
D3142 19 Hangzhou East 14:50 14:56 07h 51min
D3142 20 Haining West 15:08 15:10 08h 09min
D3142 21 Jiaxing South 15:25 15:27 08h 26min
D3142 22 Shanghai Hongqiao 15:57 16:01 08h 58min
D3142 23 Kunshan South 16:21 16:23 09h 22min
D3142 24 Suzhou 16:36 16:38 09h 37min
D3142 25 Wuxi 16:54 16:56 09h 55min
D3142 26 Changzhou 17:11 17:13 10h 12min
D3142 27 Danyang 17:29 17:31 10h 30min
D3142 28 Zhenjiang 17:43 17:45 10h 44min
D3142 29 Nanjing 18:08 -- 11h 09min