Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3141 Train Route and Timetable

D3141 is a high speed train running from Nanjing Railway Station to Longyan Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3141 1 Nanjing -- 11:19 0min
D3141 2 Changzhou 12:02 12:04 43min
D3141 3 Wuxi 12:19 12:21 01h 0min
D3141 4 Suzhou 12:36 12:39 01h 17min
D3141 5 Kunshan South 12:51 12:53 01h 32min
D3141 6 Shanghai Hongqiao 13:13 13:19 01h 54min
D3141 7 Jiaxing South 13:48 13:51 02h 29min
D3141 8 Yuhang 14:09 14:10 02h 50min
D3141 9 Hangzhou East 14:21 14:27 03h 02min
D3141 10 Yuyao North 15:01 15:03 03h 42min
D3141 11 Ningbo 15:26 15:30 04h 07min
D3141 12 Ninghai 15:58 16:00 04h 39min
D3141 13 Taizhou Zhejiang 16:30 16:32 05h 11min
D3141 14 Yongjia 17:08 17:11 05h 49min
D3141 15 Wenzhou South 17:25 17:28 06h 06min
D3141 16 Cangnan 17:51 17:53 06h 32min
D3141 17 Fuan 18:34 18:36 07h 15min
D3141 18 Lianjiang Fujian 19:06 19:08 07h 47min
D3141 19 Fuzhou South 19:27 19:31 08h 08min
D3141 20 Putian 20:01 20:03 08h 42min
D3141 21 Quanzhou 20:28 20:30 09h 09min
D3141 22 Xiamen North 20:59 21:03 09h 40min
D3141 23 Longyan 22:01 -- 10h 42min