Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3136 Train Route and Timetable

D3136 is a high speed train running from Ganzhou Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3136 1 Ganzhou -- 06:13 0min
D3136 2 Ruijin 07:06 07:08 53min
D3136 3 07:24 07:26 01h 11min
D3136 4 07:44 07:46 01h 31min
D3136 5 Site of Gutian Conference 08:03 08:05 01h 50min
D3136 6 Longyan 08:20 08:24 02h 07min
D3136 7 Zhangzhou 09:07 09:12 02h 54min
D3136 8 Xiamen North 09:32 09:34 03h 19min
D3136 9 Jinjiang 09:52 09:54 03h 39min
D3136 10 Quanzhou 10:05 10:07 03h 52min
D3136 11 Putian 10:32 10:34 04h 19min
D3136 12 Fuqing 10:54 11:00 04h 41min
D3136 13 Fuzhou South 11:16 11:23 05h 03min
D3136 14 Ningde 11:57 11:59 05h 44min
D3136 15 Cangnan 12:54 12:56 06h 41min
D3136 16 Wenzhou South 13:19 13:21 07h 06min
D3136 17 Yueqing 13:37 13:39 07h 24min
D3136 18 Wenling 14:03 14:05 07h 50min
D3136 19 14:16 14:18 08h 03min
D3136 20 Ningbo 15:17 15:21 09h 04min
D3136 21 Shaoxing North 15:59 16:06 09h 46min
D3136 22 Hangzhou East 16:26 16:40 10h 13min
D3136 23 Tongxiang 16:57 16:59 10h 44min
D3136 24 Jiaxing South 17:10 17:12 10h 57min
D3136 25 Shanghai Hongqiao 17:42 17:46 11h 29min
D3136 26 Kunshan South 18:05 18:18 11h 52min
D3136 27 Suzhou 18:30 18:32 12h 17min
D3136 28 Suzhou Xinqu 18:39 18:49 12h 26min
D3136 29 Wuxi 19:02 19:04 12h 49min
D3136 30 Changzhou 19:19 19:21 13h 06min
D3136 31 Danyang 19:37 19:41 13h 24min
D3136 32 Nanjing South 20:19 -- 14h 06min