Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3136 Train Route and Timetable

D3136 is a high speed train running from Ganzhou Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3136 1 Ganzhou -- 06:16 0min
D3136 2 Ruijin 07:06 07:08 50min
D3136 3 07:24 07:26 01h 08min
D3136 4 Guanzhishan 07:44 07:46 01h 28min
D3136 5 Site of Gutian Conference 08:03 08:05 01h 47min
D3136 6 Longyan 08:20 08:24 02h 04min
D3136 7 Zhangzhou 09:07 09:12 02h 51min
D3136 8 Xiamen North 09:32 09:34 03h 16min
D3136 9 Jinjiang 09:52 09:54 03h 36min
D3136 10 Quanzhou 10:05 10:07 03h 49min
D3136 11 Putian 10:32 10:39 04h 16min
D3136 12 Fuqing 10:58 11:05 04h 42min
D3136 13 Fuzhou South 11:20 11:26 05h 04min
D3136 14 Ningde 12:00 12:02 05h 44min
D3136 15 Cangnan 12:54 12:56 06h 38min
D3136 16 Wenzhou South 13:19 13:27 07h 03min
D3136 17 Yueqing 13:42 13:44 07h 26min
D3136 18 Taizhou Zhejiang 14:15 14:17 07h 59min
D3136 19 Linhai 14:28 14:30 08h 12min
D3136 20 Ningbo 15:18 15:22 09h 02min
D3136 21 Shaoxing North 16:00 16:06 09h 44min
D3136 22 Hangzhou East 16:26 16:41 10h 10min
D3136 23 Tongxiang 16:58 17:00 10h 42min
D3136 24 Jiaxing South 17:11 17:13 10h 55min
D3136 25 Shanghai Hongqiao 17:42 17:46 11h 26min
D3136 26 Kunshan South 18:05 18:07 11h 49min
D3136 27 Suzhou Industrial Park 18:17 18:39 12h 01min
D3136 28 Suzhou 18:46 18:48 12h 30min
D3136 29 Wuxi 19:04 19:06 12h 48min
D3136 30 Huishan 19:14 19:16 12h 58min
D3136 31 Changzhou 19:27 19:29 13h 11min
D3136 32 Danyang 19:45 19:50 13h 29min
D3136 33 Zhenjiang 20:03 20:05 13h 47min
D3136 34 Nanjing 20:28 -- 14h 12min