Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3136 Train Route and Timetable

D3136 is a high speed train running from Ganzhou Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3136 1 Ganzhou -- 06:16 0min
D3136 2 Ruijin 07:06 07:08 50min
D3136 3 07:24 07:26 01h 08min
D3136 4 Guanzhishan 07:44 07:46 01h 28min
D3136 5 Site of Gutian Conference 08:03 08:05 01h 47min
D3136 6 Longyan 08:20 08:24 02h 04min
D3136 7 Zhangzhou 09:07 09:12 02h 51min
D3136 8 Xiamen North 09:32 09:34 03h 16min
D3136 9 Jinjiang 09:52 09:54 03h 36min
D3136 10 Quanzhou 10:05 10:07 03h 49min
D3136 11 Putian 10:32 10:34 04h 16min
D3136 12 Fuqing 10:54 11:00 04h 38min
D3136 13 Fuzhou South 11:16 11:23 05h 0min
D3136 14 Ningde 11:57 11:59 05h 41min
D3136 15 Cangnan 12:54 12:56 06h 38min
D3136 16 Wenzhou South 13:19 13:23 07h 03min
D3136 17 Yueqing 13:38 13:40 07h 22min
D3136 18 Wenling 14:04 14:06 07h 48min
D3136 19 Taizhou Zhejiang 14:17 14:19 08h 01min
D3136 20 Ningbo 15:17 15:21 09h 01min
D3136 21 Shaoxing North 15:59 16:06 09h 43min
D3136 22 Hangzhou East 16:26 16:40 10h 10min
D3136 23 Tongxiang 16:57 16:59 10h 41min
D3136 24 Jiaxing South 17:10 17:12 10h 54min
D3136 25 Shanghai Hongqiao 17:42 17:46 11h 26min
D3136 26 Kunshan South 18:05 18:07 11h 49min
D3136 27 Suzhou 18:20 18:22 12h 04min
D3136 28 Suzhou Xinqu 18:29 18:50 12h 13min
D3136 29 Wuxi 19:03 19:05 12h 47min
D3136 30 Changzhou 19:20 19:22 13h 04min
D3136 31 Danyang 19:37 19:41 13h 21min
D3136 32 Nanjing South 20:19 -- 14h 03min